string(0) "" 10Gb/s LC Optical SFP+ Transceiver - CS Electronics
10Gb/s LC Optical SFP+ Transceiver

10Gb/s LC Optical SFP+ Transceiver

Freq: 850nm | Mode: multimode | Speed: 10 Gb/s | Distance: 300m

Small form-factor pluggable Multimode module for LC Optical interface.
Works for 10 Gigabit Ethernet or 10x FC.

“PLEASE CALL FOR PRICING and AVAILABILITY”

SKU: SFP-10G-01 Categories: ,

Description

10Gb/s LC Optical SFP+ Transceiver

Additional information

Weight .1 lbs
Optical Transceivers

Call for Dealer/Volume Pricing